Is Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule
Check Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


