Is Solaray Organically Grown Saw Palmetto -- 555 mg - 50 VegCaps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule
Check Solaray Organically Grown Saw Palmetto -- 555 mg - 50 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Organically Grown Saw Palmetto -- 555 mg - 50 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Solaray Organically Grown Saw Palmetto -- 555 mg - 50 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown Texture
Commonly used for
On The Go


