Is Solaray Pantothenic Acid -- 500 mg - 250 VegCaps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Whole Food Base (Whole Rice Concentrate Including The Kernel, Polishings And Hull, And Aloe Vera Gel)

Check Solaray Pantothenic Acid -- 500 mg - 250 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Pantothenic Acid -- 500 mg - 250 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Solaray Pantothenic Acid -- 500 mg - 250 VegCaps | Spoonful