Is Solaray Papaya Enzyme Chewables Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Cellulose, Natural Pineapple Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silica And Stevia (leaf Extract).

Check Solaray Papaya Enzyme Chewables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking