Is Solaray Psyllium Husk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium ( Plantago Ovata ) Husk , Other Ingredients : Gelatin Capsule .

Check Solaray Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Psyllium Husk is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep