Is Solaray Red Raspberry Leaves -- 400 mg - 100 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin capsule
gelatin capsule
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule
Check Solaray Red Raspberry Leaves -- 400 mg - 100 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Red Raspberry Leaves -- 400 mg - 100 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Smucker's Red Raspberry Preserves, 18-Ounce
Smucker's Seedless Red Raspberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Red Gold Tomatoes Diced 100% Natural Petite - 14.5 Oz
Where to buy
Solaray Red Raspberry Leaves -- 400 mg - 100 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


