Is Solaray Saw Palmetto -- 580 mg - 180 VegCaps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule

Check Solaray Saw Palmetto -- 580 mg - 180 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Saw Palmetto -- 580 mg - 180 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Solaray Saw Palmetto -- 580 mg - 180 VegCaps | Spoonful