Is Solaray Saw Palmetto Berry Extract -- 160 mg - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Gelatin Softgel (Gelatin, Glycerin)
Check Solaray Saw Palmetto Berry Extract -- 160 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Saw Palmetto Berry Extract -- 160 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Solaray Saw Palmetto Berry Extract -- 160 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


