Is Solaray St. John's Wort -- 325 mg - 180 VegCaps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule And Silica
Check Solaray St. John's Wort -- 325 mg - 180 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray St. John's Wort -- 325 mg - 180 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Solaray St. John's Wort -- 325 mg - 180 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


