Is Solaray TSTR Super Bio C Buffered -- 1000 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Magnesium Stearate, Cellulose, Silica, Stearic Acid And Buffering Base (Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide)

Check Solaray TSTR Super Bio C Buffered -- 1000 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray TSTR Super Bio C Buffered -- 1000 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Solaray TSTR Super Bio C Buffered -- 1000 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful