Is Solaray Uva Ursi Vegetarian Capsules 460mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uva Ursi ( Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi ) ( Leaf ) . Other Ingredients : Vegetable Cellulose Capsule and Rice Bran Extract
Check Solaray Uva Ursi Vegetarian Capsules 460mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Uva Ursi Vegetarian Capsules 460mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Uva Ursi Vegetarian Capsules 460mg is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


