Is Solaray Valerian Extract One Daily -- 300 mg - 30 Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule, Maltodextrin, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate And Silica

Check Solaray Valerian Extract One Daily -- 300 mg - 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Valerian Extract One Daily -- 300 mg - 30 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go