Is Solaray Vital Extracts Hawthorn 600 mg 30 Veg Caps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hawthorn ( Crataegus Oxyacantha ) ( Top Branch and Flower Extract ) , Hawthorn ( Berry ) , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule , Maltodextrin , Magnesium Stearate , Silica , Cellulose
Check Solaray Vital Extracts Hawthorn 600 mg 30 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Vital Extracts Hawthorn 600 mg 30 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Solaray Vital Extracts Hawthorn 600 mg 30 Veg Caps is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


