Is Solaray Vitamin B-1 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thiamine , Other Ingredients : Whole Food Base ( Whole Rice Concentrate , Pure Aloe Vera Gel ) , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule .

Check Solaray Vitamin B-1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Vitamin B-1 is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast