Is SOLARAY VITAMIN C WITH ROSEHIPS & ACEROLA CAPSULES, 100 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid And Silica

Check SOLARAY VITAMIN C WITH ROSEHIPS & ACEROLA CAPSULES, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLARAY VITAMIN C WITH ROSEHIPS & ACEROLA CAPSULES, 100 CT is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go