Is Solaray Vitamin D3 plus K2 -- 120 Vegetable Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Glycerol Monostearate, Organic Rice Bran Extract And Silica
Check Solaray Vitamin D3 plus K2 -- 120 Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Vitamin D3 plus K2 -- 120 Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Solaray Vitamin D3 plus K2 -- 120 Vegetable is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


