Is Solary Magnesium Citrate 400mg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Organic Rice Extract Blend, Cellulose, Watercress Leaf, Dandelion Root, Alfalfa Leaf and Parsley Leaf.

Check Solary Magnesium Citrate 400mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solary Magnesium Citrate 400mg is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go