Is Solata Farms Tuscan Kale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUSCAN KALE

Check Solata Farms Tuscan Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishCooking