Is Soldier Boy Sweet Heat Beef Jerky, Sweet Heat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER AND CHILI PEPPER), RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PURE HONEY, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS, CARAMEL MAY BE ADDED FOR COLOR), SODIUM NITRATE, CITRIC ACID
Check Soldier Boy Sweet Heat Beef Jerky, Sweet Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soldier Boy Sweet Heat Beef Jerky, Sweet Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


