Is SOLE D'ITALIA, CRUSHED TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH TOMATOES, SALT.
Check SOLE D'ITALIA, CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLE D'ITALIA, CRUSHED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


