Is Sole Mare Wild Brisling Sardines Wood Smoked 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sardines (sprattus) (70%), Refined Rapeseed Oil, Salt.

Check Sole Mare Wild Brisling Sardines Wood Smoked 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sole Mare Wild Brisling Sardines Wood Smoked 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep