Is Soleil Sparkling Water Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.

Check Soleil Sparkling Water Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go