Is Soleil toscane Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Canola oil and/or vegetable oil, water, vinegar, sugar, salt, dehydrated vegetables (peppers, garlic, tomato, onion), citric acid, spices and herbs, xanthan gum, paprika oil, sorbic acid, sodium benzoate.

Check Soleil toscane Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.