Is Soleil toscane Vinaigrette Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Canola oil and/or vegetable oil, water, vinegar, sugar, salt, dehydrated vegetables (peppers, garlic, tomato, onion), citric acid, spices and herbs, xanthan gum, paprika oil, sorbic acid, sodium benzoate.
Check Soleil toscane Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soleil toscane Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


