Is Solely Fruit Jerky One Whole Organic Banana With Cacao Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Banana, Organic Cacao Nibs. Made In A Facility That Processes Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Solely Fruit Jerky One Whole Organic Banana With Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solely Fruit Jerky One Whole Organic Banana With Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


