Is Solely, Fruit Strips Dried Mango With Salt And Chili Organic, 2.8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Organic Dried Chili, Salt

Check Solely, Fruit Strips Dried Mango With Salt And Chili Organic, 2.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solely, Fruit Strips Dried Mango With Salt And Chili Organic, 2.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing