Is Solely Mango & Passion Fruit Organic Fruit Gummies, Mango & Passion Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT
Check Solely Mango & Passion Fruit Organic Fruit Gummies, Mango & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solely Mango & Passion Fruit Organic Fruit Gummies, Mango & Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


