Is Solely Organic Dried Fruit Mango Strips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango.
Check Solely Organic Dried Fruit Mango Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solely Organic Dried Fruit Mango Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


