Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Solely Organic Fruit Mango and Passion Fruit Gummies Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Organic Mango, Organic Passion Fruit, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C). Made in a facility that processes Soy, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Solely Organic Fruit Mango and Passion Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Solely Organic Fruit Mango and Passion Fruit Gummies | Spoonful