Is Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Organic Mango, Organic Guava, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C). May contain Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solely Organic Fruit & Vitamin C Mango Guava Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


