Is Solely Organic Mango & Blueberry Fruit Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAlcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Mango, Organic Blueberries. Made in a facility that processes Soy, Peanuts, and Tree Nuts.

Check Solely Organic Mango & Blueberry Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go