Is Solely Organic Mango & Guava Whole Fruit Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC GUAVA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). MADE IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES SOY, PEANUTS, AND TREE NUTS.

Check Solely Organic Mango & Guava Whole Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go