Is Solely Organic Mango & Guava Whole Fruit Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC GUAVA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). MADE IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES SOY, PEANUTS, AND TREE NUTS.

Check Solely Organic Mango & Guava Whole Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go