Is Solera Chili Pepper Infused Sheep's Milk Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET, CHEESE CULTURES, INFUSION: CHILI SAUCE (3%), MADE WITH SUNFLOWER OIL, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER NATURAL FLAVORING, NATAMYCIN AND PEPPER FLAKES APPLIED TO THE NON-EDIBLE RIND
Check Solera Chili Pepper Infused Sheep's Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solera Chili Pepper Infused Sheep's Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Fritos Chili Cheese Flavored Corn Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Piece


