Is Solero 3 x 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lollies Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, water, pineapple juice from concentrate (8.5%), glucose syrup, fructose, peach puree (6.5%), mango puree (6%), passion fruit juice (6%), sugar, coconut fat, soluble fibre, whey solids (MILK), colour (carotenes), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), acidity regulator (citric acid), natural vanilla flavouring. Gluten free
Check Solero 3 x 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero 3 x 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


