This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Solero 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lolly Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, water, pineapple juice from concentrate (8.5%), glucose syrup, fructose, peach puree (6.5%), mango puree (6%), passion fruit juice (6%), sugar, coconut fat, soluble fibre (corn), whey solids (MILK), colour (carotenes), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), acidity regulator (citric acid), natural vanilla flavouring. Gluten free

Check Solero 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lolly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Solero 90ml Exotic Ice Cream Lolly | Spoonful