Is Solero Exotic Ice Cream 90ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Peach Puree1, Passion Fruit Juice1, Mango Puree1, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate1, Coconut Oil, Whey Solids (Milk), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring (With Milk), Sustainably Farmed Fruits
Check Solero Exotic Ice Cream 90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Exotic Ice Cream 90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Solero Exotic Ice Cream 90ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


