Is Solero Fruit Bars, Strawberry Colada, Crushed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, COCONUT EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check Solero Fruit Bars, Strawberry Colada, Crushed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Fruit Bars, Strawberry Colada, Crushed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Solero Fruit Bars, Strawberry Colada, Crushed is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


