Is Solero Fruit Pops Crushed Cherry Lime - 10-1.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Pops Water, Cherry Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Lime Pops Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Pulp, Lime Oil

Check Solero Fruit Pops Crushed Cherry Lime - 10-1.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solero Fruit Pops Crushed Cherry Lime - 10-1.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Solero Fruit Pops Crushed Cherry Lime - 10-1.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful