Is Solero Limón Citrus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5.

Check Solero Limón Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go