Is Solero Organic Fresh Strawberry Crushed Fruit Bar - 11 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Carob Gum, Organic Lemon Juice, Water, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Solero Organic Fresh Strawberry Crushed Fruit Bar - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Organic Fresh Strawberry Crushed Fruit Bar - 11 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Solero Organic Fresh Strawberry Crushed Fruit Bar - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayHarris Teeter
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


