Is Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Carob Gum, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Crofters Just Fruit Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry, 10 Oz
STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVORED LAYERED FRUIT BAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA
Pure Organic 2024024 0.63 oz Pineapple & Passionfruit Organic Layered Fruit Bar - Case of 20
Member's Mark Organic Fruit Twists - Strawberry Mango, Wildberry
Where to buy
Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


