Is Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Carob Gum, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Solero Organic Strawberry Colada Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 Ounces - 11 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful