Is Solero ORGANIC Watermelon Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Watermelon Puree, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Carob Gum

Check Solero ORGANIC Watermelon Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solero ORGANIC Watermelon Crushed Fruit Bar 4-2.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast