Is Solevita Organic Ginger Shot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
74% of tangy lemon Organic apple, ginger, and lemon juice, not from concentrate. Fruit Juice Content: 75%. Ginger Juice Content: 25%. Ingredients: 65% Apple Juice, 25% Ginger Juice, 10% Lemon Juice. Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.
Check Solevita Organic Ginger Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solevita Organic Ginger Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


