Is Solgar Chromium Picolinate -- 200 mcg - 180 Vegetable Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Solgar Chromium Picolinate -- 200 mcg - 180 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solgar Chromium Picolinate -- 200 mcg - 180 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Solgar Chromium Picolinate -- 200 mcg - 180 Vegetable Capsules | Spoonful