Is Solgar Curcumin Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Spectrum Curcumin (turmeric extract (Curcuma longa) (rhizome)) providing: Total Curcuminoids, Curcumin, Softgel Capsule Shell: (gelatin (from bovine), vegetable glycerin (from palm kernel oil)), Emulsifier: polysorbate 80.
Check Solgar Curcumin Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Curcumin Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Curcumin Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


