Is Solgar Evening Primrose Oil -- 500 mg - 90 Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar Evening Primrose Oil -- 500 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Evening Primrose Oil -- 500 mg - 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Evening Primrose Oil -- 500 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


