Is Solgar Flaxseed Oil -- 1250 mg - 250 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Flaxseed Oil, Gelatin And Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar Flaxseed Oil -- 1250 mg - 250 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Flaxseed Oil -- 1250 mg - 250 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Flaxseed Oil -- 1250 mg - 250 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Softgel
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoSalad


