Is Solgar Folate (as Metafolin®) -- 1000 mcg - 120 Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Cellulose, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Provides A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar Alcohol

Check Solgar Folate (as Metafolin®) -- 1000 mcg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.